28. Obernhainer Volkslauf 2018

Hauptlauf 2018

Rang
 
Name
 
Vorname
 
VereinOrt
 
Jg
 
Kl
 
Platz
 
MWPl
 
Zeit
 
StrNr
 
Urkunde
 
1SpaichChristianTSG Oberursel1975M401137:15,71Urkunde drucken
2WickenhöferOlafLG Eder1975M402237:25,571Urkunde drucken
3RieferMarkusSSC Hanau-Rodenbach1966M501338:39,970Urkunde drucken
4FuchsBenjaminOCR Frankfurt1985M301439:47,556Urkunde drucken
5NieratschkerJochenTEAM Tri-Tra-Trullala1972M451540:03,493Urkunde drucken
6HannesJonasTV 1891 Obernhain1993M1640:37,414Urkunde drucken
7RöschDanielSG Hausen1978M403741:03,535Urkunde drucken
8KalunkaMichaelTSV Nieder-Mörlen1985M302841:27,738Urkunde drucken
9JungAlexanderTeam-Taunus-Express1988M303942:02,542Urkunde drucken
10VelteAndreasOptik Velte Liederbach1978M4041042:08,0102Urkunde drucken
11KühnelKaiSkills 04 Frankfurt1994M21142:26,965Urkunde drucken
12SteinertRalfTSV Nieder-Mörlen1974M4051242:36,440Urkunde drucken
13WediThomasMTV Kronberg1962M5511343:41,853Urkunde drucken
14MäkitaloTimoLG Bsn1985M3041444:20,620Urkunde drucken
15ReinholdBernhardMünzenberg1984M3051544:25,63Urkunde drucken
16KolassJörgTSG Wehrheim1968M5021644:32,792Urkunde drucken
17SteinhöferNiklasTSV Nieder-Mörlen1988M3061744:41,539Urkunde drucken
18PetersFrankDyStar Colours1975M4061844:58,6101Urkunde drucken
19BögeholzAndréMainz1978M4071945:03,426Urkunde drucken
20BayerlFabioWiesbaden1981M3512045:06,143Urkunde drucken
21WallenhorstChristopherUsingen1984M3072145:16,582Urkunde drucken
22SchmidtMonikaTriathlon Wetterau1962W551145:33,595Urkunde drucken
23KühnelOliverWehrheim1967M5032245:36,564Urkunde drucken
24JungChristopherTeam-Taunus-Express1983M3522346:02,341Urkunde drucken
25NeebHansjörgBad Nauheim1963M5522446:14,383Urkunde drucken
26SchmelzStefanTuS Weilnau1959M5532546:19,476Urkunde drucken
27BrankeJürgenEddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner1975M4082646:40,77Urkunde drucken
28KernDennisRodgau1998M32746:49,518Urkunde drucken
29MohrRalphTV 1894 Schloßborn1965M5042846:52,748Urkunde drucken
30BinzelErichLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz1957M6012947:09,733Urkunde drucken
31AlbertStefanOberursel1990M43047:11,98Urkunde drucken
32EbertSörenTV 1891 Obernhain1993M53147:34,416Urkunde drucken
33MaiChristianTSG Wehrheim1978M4093247:44,351Urkunde drucken
34FriederichPatrickPonyclub Oberursel1967M5053347:52,022Urkunde drucken
35HeymannSteffenJUST 4 Fun1971M4523447:55,488Urkunde drucken
36GaiserSarahBonn1996W1248:02,669Urkunde drucken
37KohlbacherKaiTaunus Power 20001986M3083548:27,179Urkunde drucken
38PietzonkaSvenN.A. Kangaroos1985M3093648:27,668Urkunde drucken
39BinzJacquelineSKC Deutsche Bundesbank1967W501348:37,331Urkunde drucken
40HeymannRabeaSchmitten1973W451448:39,989Urkunde drucken
41BlumRobertPlatinum Sports1950M6513748:46,591Urkunde drucken
42GrafMattiasOberursel1965M5063849:11,425Urkunde drucken
43BenderAchimTSG Wehrheim1973M4533949:22,777Urkunde drucken
44SuraKrzysztofBau-Sura1981M3534049:55,954Urkunde drucken
45JanzAstridSKC Deutsche Bundesbank1972W452550:55,230Urkunde drucken
46FranoPatrick1994M64151:29,1100Urkunde drucken
47EbertRuth-SophiaTV 1891 Obernhain1991W2651:31,515Urkunde drucken
48KaiserManfredPG Running1958M6024251:36,244Urkunde drucken
49BüttgensHeidemarlenOberursel1990W3751:41,92Urkunde drucken
50LaubeMonica MarcellaTria-Team Bruchköbel1967W502852:00,232Urkunde drucken
51EbelOliverLT Emmershausen1968M5074352:20,987Urkunde drucken
52BenderBerndTV 1891 Obernhain1985M30104452:27,413Urkunde drucken
53GöbelReinhardMTV Kronberg1956M6034552:36,459Urkunde drucken
54GrohRoanSG Anspach1994M74653:05,381Urkunde drucken
55HaaseJörgWehrheim1966M5084753:09,445Urkunde drucken
56HauerStefanBio Runner Rhein-Main1975M40104853:10,447Urkunde drucken
57NeugebauerDr. RomanBio Runner Rhein-Main1970M4544953:19,319Urkunde drucken
58MuthJürgenOffenbacher LC1964M5095053:23,598Urkunde drucken
59HintersteinFabianButzbach1985M30115153:26,717Urkunde drucken
60JonesRuthParkrun Nidda1962W552953:30,960Urkunde drucken
61FriederichChristianePonyclub Oberursel1967W5031054:02,023Urkunde drucken
62KramerTiloSG Anspach1964M50105254:22,884Urkunde drucken
63WernerBerndTV 1894 Schloßborn1970M4555354:44,962Urkunde drucken
64ErnstCarmen1959W5531154:51,063Urkunde drucken
65PiscatorTimTV 1894 Schloßborn1992M85455:10,273Urkunde drucken
66EchzellerBrigitteTriathlon Wetterau1947W7011255:31,096Urkunde drucken
67LungwitzAnjaSulzbach1976W4011356:21,729Urkunde drucken
68FischerSabineFrankfurt1986W3011456:22,637Urkunde drucken
69PiscatorHolgerTV 1894 Schloßborn1964M50115556:31,472Urkunde drucken
70KirchnerVanessaTV 1891 Obernhain1994W41556:33,212Urkunde drucken
71KirchnerTabeaTV 1891 Obernhain1997W51656:33,611Urkunde drucken
72WediChristianeMTV Kronberg1962W5541756:44,652Urkunde drucken
73BlazytkoPeterBad Nauheim1960M5545656:52,390Urkunde drucken
74Forster-SteilHeikeLT Freigericht1970W4531856:58,250Urkunde drucken
75HohmannReinholdTuS Hornau1951M6525757:31,155Urkunde drucken
76BornOlafTSG Wehrheim1966M50125858:03,461Urkunde drucken
77SchieferGerdSG Anspach1948M7015958:17,274Urkunde drucken
78VeithGünterSG Niederlauken1953M6536059:12,086Urkunde drucken
79LangsdorfNicoleFSV Maibach1972W4541959:50,497Urkunde drucken
80BittmannJuergenTSG Wehrheim1969M456611:00:07,46Urkunde drucken
81ArbogastMariaRFC Oberstedten1957W601201:00:11,175Urkunde drucken
82GrohRicardaSG Anspach1966W504211:00:52,780Urkunde drucken
83KöppeUrsulaTuS Hornau1952W651221:01:11,394Urkunde drucken
84KorteKathrinFriedberg1986W302231:01:13,19Urkunde drucken
85MöllerAndreasKSV Karben1966M5013621:02:40,466Urkunde drucken
86FischerAlexandraFriedberg1987W303241:04:21,010Urkunde drucken
87PinningtonMathewWehrheim1992M9631:04:41,799Urkunde drucken
88VosselerHansTV Seulberg1952M654641:06:03,924Urkunde drucken
89WelschMichaelGriedelbacher Läufer1951M655651:06:19,746Urkunde drucken
90SchäfflerAndreasHSG Mörlen1968M5014661:06:27,178Urkunde drucken
91SchanzGünterEgelsbach1960M555671:07:07,121Urkunde drucken
92GrimmeSandraWehrheim1979W351251:07:11,836Urkunde drucken
93ZahnThorstenLaufende Schnecken Post1962M556681:07:29,328Urkunde drucken
94VeithCorneliaSG Niederlauken1955W602261:10:26,385Urkunde drucken
95LangeJenniferTV 1894 Schloßborn1986W304271:10:53,957Urkunde drucken
96ProkaskySabrinaTV 1894 Schloßborn1989W6281:10:54,658Urkunde drucken
97KlomannArminGlashütten1965M5015691:14:29,54Urkunde drucken
98HöllLeslieLaufende Schnecken Post1973W455291:23:16,527Urkunde drucken